FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
Zondag 12 mei
14.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
0-1
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
Zondag 28 april
14.30 uur
Mandemakers Stadion
Eredivisie
2-2
FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
Zondag 14 april
14.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
2-1
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
Zondag 7 april
20.00 uur
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Eredivisie
2-3
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Woensdag 3 april
20.00 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
5-1
FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport
Donderdag 21 maart
13.00 uur
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Oefenwedstrijd
3-0
FC Utrecht - N.E.C. Nijmegen
Zondag 17 maart
14.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-0
Almere City FC - FC Utrecht
Zaterdag 9 maart
20.00 uur
Yanmar Stadion
Eredivisie
1-1
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
Vrijdag 23 februari
20.00 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-0
FC Twente - FC Utrecht
Zondag 18 februari
12.15 uur
De Grolsch Veste
Eredivisie
0-1
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
Zondag 11 februari
14.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
4-0
FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
Zondag 4 februari
14.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
4-2
Excelsior - FC Utrecht
Zaterdag 27 januari
21.00 uur
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
Eredivisie
1-1
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
Zaterdag 16 december
16.30 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-1
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht
Zondag 10 december
12.15 uur
De Adelaarshorst
Eredivisie
0-2
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
Zondag 3 december
16.45 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
Zondag 26 november
16.45 uur
Het Kasteel
Eredivisie
1-2
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Donderdag 16 november
13.00 uur
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Oefenwedstrijd
3-1
FC Utrecht - Excelsior
Zondag 12 november
20.00 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
2-2
FC Utrecht - FC Twente
Zondag 5 november
12.15 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-1
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
Dinsdag 31 oktober
21.00 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
TOTO KNVB Beker
3-2
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
Zaterdag 28 oktober
21.00 uur
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Eredivisie
0-0
FC Utrecht - Almere City FC
Zaterdag 30 september
18.45 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
0-2
N.E.C. Nijmegen - FC Utrecht
Zaterdag 23 september
18.45 uur
Het Goffertstadion
Eredivisie
3-0
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
Zaterdag 16 september
21.00 uur
Erve Asito stadion
Eredivisie
1-3
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
Zondag 3 september
12.15 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
1-5
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
Zondag 27 augustus
12.15 uur
MAC³PARK stadion
Eredivisie
1-0
FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen
Zondag 20 augustus
12.15 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Eredivisie
0-2
FC Utrecht - RCD Espanyol
Zaterdag 5 augustus
17.00 uur
Stadion Galgenwaard
Oefenwedstrijd
3-0
FC Utrecht - Bologna FC
Woensdag 2 augustus
15.00 uur
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Oefenwedstrijd
1-2
FC Utrecht - OFI Kreta
Zaterdag 29 juli
14.30 uur
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Oefenwedstrijd
2-0
FC Utrecht - AE Kifisia
Vrijdag 28 juli
15.00 uur
Burgh-Haamstede
Oefenwedstrijd
1-1
FC Utrecht - Shakhtar Donetsk
Zaterdag 22 juli
14.00 uur
Besloten oefenwedstrijd
2-4
Regioteam Amersfoort - FC Utrecht
Vrijdag 7 juli
19.30 uur
Sportpark Nimmerdor, Amersfoort
Oefenwedstrijd
0-6